3rd Grey


Carter Davis
Benjamin DiFranco
Oliver Gradek
Matthew Lee
Halil Pekovic
Stefan Radakovic
Aden Ramirez
James Reavy
Jayden Simon

4th Grey


Aidan Connolly
Noah Corro
Carter Davis
Winston Ericson
Jaden Fason
Noah Flores
Josiah Oaxaca
Drew Steckler

4th Silver


Andrew Cowell
Reed Dangel
Carter Davis
Connor Finn
Charlie Guttormsen
Ryan Thottukandathil
Drake Tiglas
Xavier Vinson

5th Grey


Zaine Clemons
Rico Dalessandro
Jaxson Davis
Hayden Harrington
Evan Nagler
Rocco Pagliocca
Tref Rademaker
Braylon Walker

5th White


Nathan Knight
Andrew Krestel
Ethan Matz
Lucas McCarthy
Kenan Pekovic
Rayne Punzal
Jameson Purcell
Mikey Shaw
Panayiotis Sotos
AJ Zitella

5th Black


Dean Arvanitis
George Brown
Rory Haas
Nick Hachigian
Jacob Hirsch
Mike Murray
Josh Nieves
Maxwell Stebner
Marko Urso

5th Silver


Annti Cervantes
Ricky Gantar
Charlie Guttormsen
Michael Lingenfelser
Andrew Schmitz
Aidan Vasquez

6th Grey


EJ Breland
Luca Carbonaro
Jaxson Davis
Jack Duffer
Noah Gorman
Jackson Hupp
Ryan Jackson
Makai Kwamme
Ian Miletic
Tim Winkler
Jack Wolf

6th Blue


EJ Breland
Gabe Coconate
Joey Coconate
Eddy Dase
Elliott Dumiak
Callum Paisley
Paul Sassine
JJ Tsagalis

6th White


Frankie Fregoso
Brayden Kuffell
James Martin
Dylan Nicholas
Kaydyn Reed
Felix Roland
Teddy Schroeder

6th Silver


Cory Burton
Wesley Cowell
Daniel “Ocho” Finn
Ramsey Kadango
Karlo Lopez
Braylon McGowan
Frank Ndobe
Andrew Schmitz

7th Grey


Isaiah Diaz
Davee Flowers
Filip Guzina
Harper Krolak
Makai Kvamme
Sean O’Dowd
Patrick Schaller
Steven Tran

7th Blue


EJ Breland
Derrick David
Ethan Gilgor
Alex Hrisca
Angel Moore-Ascencio
Cole Rager
Matias Salemi
Brendan Trayvilla

7th White


Peter Bogicevic
Morgan Brown
Ethan Dabu
Nathan Fernandez
Ethan Mihm
Nathan Mihm
Jimmy Tarjan
Christian Proano
Romo Youkhana

8th Grey


Mehdi Abbas
John Aper
Flavius Ardelean
Tristan Ardelean
Bart Gorlo
Owen Washlow
Issac Tsen
Pavlo Stamatopoulos
Baily Woods

8th Clark


James Dwyer
Kahlil Harris
Kaleb Jackson
Jaden Juarez
Brady Marzella
Jelani McGregor
Jack McMahon
Jemari Nored
Jordan Parker
Tywan Pulfhus Jr.

9th Grey


Spencer Brown – Glenbrook South HS
Conner Casper – Loyola Academy
Aidan Flowers – Niles West HS
Max Garcia – Loyola Academy
Dimitri Kalantzis – Glenbrook South HS
Hayden Matthews – Lane Tech HS
Davion McCarthy – Uplift HS
Omar Segovia – Loyola Academy
Shane Tarjan – Loyola Academy
Lucas Virean – Niles West HS

9th Blue


Dawood Ali – Niles West HS
Kieran Hopkins – Maine South HS
Jake Lane – Rolling Meadows HS
Cole Martin – Rolling Meadows HS
Ryan Modert – Maine South HS
Charlie Newton – Loyola Academy
Lucas Paisley – Rolling Meadows HS
Kyle Rieger – Maine South HS
Admir Salkic – Taft HS
Ryan Schoessling – Rolling Meadows HS
Pavlo Stamatopoulos – 8th Grade

9th Clark


Zachary Ash – Stevenson HS
Jaden Evans – Stevenson HS
Allante Harris – Stevenson HS
Jaquan Hickles
Myles Ingol
Asher Jackson – Carmel HS
Dieonte Lee
Marlon Lucket
Luke Nalewajk – Carmel HS
Mark Williams – Zion-Benton HS

11th Grey


Mickael Allen – Uplift HS
Dominic Galati – St. Patrick HS
Greg Gordon – Niles West HS
De Jesus Hardin – CICS Longwood HS
Matt Lesch – Taft HS
Haris Mackic – Niles West HS
Abnar Muhammad – DeLaSalle HS
Jadon Parker – Downers Grove North HS
William Pujals – Loyola Academy
Adnan Seferovic – Niles West HS

Share This