2nd Grade


Patrick Alvarez
Jake Berkowitz
Jacob Coleman
Mason David
Brady Feinberg
Trey Firsel
Jake Greenfield
Isaac Levin
Jayden Simon
Charlie Yellen

2nd-3rd Far North


Reed Dangel
Carter Davis
Jaden Fason
Charlie Guttormsen
Mace Miskel
Logan Ruiz
Jayden Simon

3rd Grade


Luke Alvarez
Patrick Alvarez
Carter Davis
Winston Ericson
Noah Flores
Nate Fridman
Charlie Guttormsen
Mace Miskel
Josiah Oaxaca
Charlie Yellen

4th Elite


Kaydin Benford
Jaxson Davis
Al Fincher
Jaylen Griffin
Jaden Harding
Evan Nagler
Rocco Pagliocca
Kenan Pekovic
Konner Sayer
Braylon Walker

4th Grey


Chase Arenberg
Alex Beaubaire
Garrett Borovick
Ryan Chernawsky
Max Garland
Jonathon Geren
Drew Levin
Jace Londo
Will Swender

4th Blue


Antti Cervantes
Rory Haas
Jacob Hirsch
Andrew Krestel
Joshua Nieves
Michael Pierre
Rayne Punzal
Michael Shaw
Marko Urso
Aiden Vasquez

4th-5th Far North


Aakash Ashok
Antti Cervantes
Ricky Gantar
Jaylen Griffin
Avonn King
Braylen McGowan
Michael Pierre
Andrew Slago

5th National


Luca Carbonaro
Jaxson Davis
Jack Duffer
Noah Gorman
Elijah Griffin
Jackson Hupp
Makai Kwamme
Ryan Jackson
Ian Miletic
Jack Wolf

5th Blue


Mason Abon
Michael Boenzi
Nathan DeCook
Anestis Hadjistamoulou
Ethan Hunt
Sebastian Mesa
John McGowan
Rocco Pagliocca
Paul Sassine
Patrick Shaughnessy

6th Grey


Isaiah Diaz
Davee Flowers
Harper Krolak
Michael Mizwicki
Sean O’Dowd
Lyle Scibor
Patrick Schaller
Steven Tran

6th Blue


Jackson Burton
Liam Cooper
Ethan Dabu
TD Hillard
Christian Proano
Jesse Rosales
Matias Salemi
Jimmy Tarjan

6th White


Angel Moore-Ascencio
EJ Breland
Gianni Feaster
Ethan Gilgor
Anestis Hadjistamoulou
Joey Lazar
Kevin Perez
Tyshon Shumate

7th Grey


John Aper
Richard Barron
Hunter Duncan
Charlie Gilmer
Bart Gorlo
Niko Jocie
Nate Kwiecinski
Luke Petersen
Dylan Tworek

7th West


Aman Adeshina
Keyshawn Davis
Skylar Chen
Kevin Miller
Noah Only
Amaires Owens
Nick True
Bailley Woods

8th Grey


Spencer Brown
Conner Casper
Aidan Flowers
Dimitri Kalantzis
Joey Kinsch
Matt McKenna
Charlie Podgorny
Shane Tarjan
Lucas Vidrean

8th Blue


William Ahne
Jack Doherty
Colin Fennelly
Nate Kwiecinski
Cole Martin
Brody McAloon
Lucas Paisley
Ryan Schoessling
Yanni Tsoukatos

8th White


William Ahne
Jack Doherty
Hunter Duncan
Ethan Groark
Kieran Hopkins
Jake Lane
Hayden Matthews
Holden Quin
Julius Rosero

9th Grey


Emmanuel Belizaire – Maine East HS
Michael Doherty – Notre Dame HS
Luke Duffer – Rolling Meadows HS
Artur Ginter – Niles West HS
Hamza Khan – Niles West HS
Ubayd Kromwell – Niles West HS
Joey Mickey – Rolling Meadows HS
Danny Prieto – Notre Dame HS
Nikola Zelenovic – Maine West HS

9th Blue


Sam Abraham
Dean Cordero – Niles West HS
Nick Galati – St. Patrick HS
Michael Hamilton – St. Patrick HS
Brian McLaughlin – Taft HS
AJ Powers – Prospect HS
Luka Radenkovic – Taft HS
Michael Recchia – Notre Dame HS
Michael Spinelli – Notre Dame HS
Adam Torlo – Taft HS

10th Grey


Dominic Galati – St. Patrick HS
Harrison Harms – Maine South HS
Matt Lesch – Taft HS
Harris Mackie – Niles West HS
Jaden Parker – Downers Grove North HS
William Pujals – Loyola Academy
Adenan Seferovic – Niles West HS
Johnathan Serrano – Maine East HS
Colin Woods – Hampshire HS
Jalen Yavo – Loyola Academy

10th Blue


Mickael Allen – Uplift HS
Chris Brodka – Taft HS
Ahmed Bisher – Taft HS
Adam Cloutier – St. Patrick HS
Harrison Harms – Maine South HS
Eoin Hopkins – Maine South HS
Dino Sabovic – Niles West HS
Amen Timber – Jones Commercial
Matthew Sanders – Maine South HS
John Spatz – Maine South HS

Share This