4th Grade Boys Black

Upcoming Schedule

  • Thursday, December 14 | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    OP Group Skills Training for 2nd-8th Grade Boys & Girls

    7847 N Caldwell Ave, Niles, IL 60714

    Please contact Coach Parker by text at 773-704-6444 to confirm your players spot in the skills class.

  • Friday, December 15 | 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

    4th Black Practice

    Walden School, 630 Essex Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015, USA
  • Friday, December 15 | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    OP Group Skills Training for 2nd-8th Grade Boys & Girls

    7847 N Caldwell Ave, Niles, IL 60714

    Please contact Coach Parker by text at 773-704-6444 to confirm your players spot in the skills class.

Roster

Chase Arenberg
Alex Beaubaire
Garrett Borovick
Ryan Chernawsky
Max Garland
Jonathon Geren
Drew Levin
Jace Londo
Will Swender

Head Coaches:
Brian Davis & Tony Enwiya

Practices

Fridays | 6:00pm-7:30pm
Nov. 3rd, Nov. 10th, Nov. 17th, Dec. 1st, Dec. 8th, Dec. 15th

Walden Elementary School, 630 Essex Crt., Deerfield, IL. 60015

Tournaments

Possible Weekends – Each Team will play in 4 Shootouts/Tournaments

November 11th-12th
November 18th-19th
November 25th-26th
December 2nd-3rd
December 9th-10th
December 16th-17th

4th Grade Boys White

Upcoming Schedule

  • Thursday, December 14 | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    OP Group Skills Training for 2nd-8th Grade Boys & Girls

    7847 N Caldwell Ave, Niles, IL 60714

    Please contact Coach Parker by text at 773-704-6444 to confirm your players spot in the skills class.

  • Friday, December 15 | 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

    4th White Practice

    Walden School, 630 Essex Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015, USA
  • Friday, December 15 | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

    OP Group Skills Training for 2nd-8th Grade Boys & Girls

    7847 N Caldwell Ave, Niles, IL 60714

    Please contact Coach Parker by text at 773-704-6444 to confirm your players spot in the skills class.

Roster

Aidan Albrecht
Elijah Anderson
Antti Cervantes
Jaden Harding
Andrew Krestel
Evan Nagler
Isaiah Nelson
Joshua Nieves
Rocco Pagliocca
Rayne Punzal
Michael Shaw

Some players may play on other ICE teams

Head Coaches:
Brian Davis & Tony Enwiya

Practices

Fridays | 6:00pm-7:30pm
Nov. 3rd, Nov. 10th, Nov. 17th, Dec. 1st, Dec. 8th, Dec. 15th

Walden Elementary School, 630 Essex Crt., Deerfield, IL. 60015

Tournaments

Possible Weekends – Each Team will play in 4 Shootouts/Tournaments

November 11th-12th
November 18th-19th
November 25th-26th
December 2nd-3rd
December 9th-10th
December 16th-17th

Share This